Henry WinklerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Henry Franklin Winkler

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: October 30, 1945, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Producer, Director, Writer

User Rating: (113 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Royal Pains
Royal Pains Bosses on Boris' Big Move, the "Emotional" Finale and Season 7 Hopes

Boris' move to buy Hamptons Heritage and invite the entire HankMed team to be on the board…

Willa Fitzgerald
Exclusive Postmortem: Royal Pains Bosses on Tuesday's Big Reveal and If Emma Can Be Trusted

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from Tuesday's episode of Royal Pains. Rea…

Watch See all »

Wed Jan 28 5:30pm
Click FXX

A workaholic architect begins to view things differently when he gets a magic remote control that allows him to flip back and forth in time.

Thu Jan 29 4:30am
Kick Buttowski Suburban DaredevilFrame Story; And...Action! DISXD

The principal threatens to expel Kick from school for committing a crime, but Kick claims he is innocent and is being framed; Kick meets a pretty stunt double (Alyssa Milano) for a popular actress (Tiffany Thornton) when a movie is filmed nearby.

Thu Jan 29 3:30pm
Click FXX

A workaholic architect begins to view things differently when he gets a magic remote control that allows him to flip back and forth in time.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop