Henry Thomas Celebrity Watchlist

Henry Thomas

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Henry Jackson Thomas Jr.

Birth Place: San Antonio, Texas, United States

Birthday: September 9, 1971, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Singer-songwriter

User Rating:4.43 out of 5 (7 ratings)

Your Rating: