Henry SimmonsCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Henry Oswald Simmons Jr.

Birth Place: Stamford, Connecticut, United States

Birthday: July 1, 1970, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (6 ratings)

Your Rating:

Henry Simmons Photos

  • Law & Order - Special Victims Unit - Season 16 - "American Disgrace" - Henry Simmons and Elizabeth Marvel
    Photo By: Michael Parmelee/NBC
  • Law & Order - Special Victims Unit - Season 16 - "American Disgrace" - Henry Simmons, Ice-T and Kelli Giddish
    Photo By: Michael Parmelee/NBC
  • Man Up! - Season 1 - "Wingmen" - Henry Simmons
    Photo By: Karen Neal/ABC
  • Man Up! - Season 1 - "Finessing the Bromance" - Henry Simmons
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Man Up! - Henry Simmons
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • Man Up - Season 1 - Henry Simmons
    Photo By: Karen Neal/ABC
  • Man Up - Season 1 - Mather Zickel, Henry Simmons and Dan Fogler
    Photo By: Karen Neal/ABC
  • Man Up - Season 1 - Christopher Moynihan, Mather Zickel, Dan Fogler and Henry Simmons
    Photo By: Karen Neal/ABC
  • Man Up - Season 1 - Henry Simmons, Dan Fogler, Mather Zickel, Christopher Moynihan, Amanda Detmer, Jake Johnson, Teri Polo
    Photo By: Edward Herrera/ABC

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop