Henry Simmons Celebrity Watchlist

Henry Simmons

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Henry Oswald Simmons Jr.

Birth Place: Stamford, Connecticut, United States

Birthday: July 1, 1970, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (6 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2013
Actor
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2009
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Remarks by
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2003
Guest
2001
Actor
2001
Guest
2001
Guest
2000
Actor
1993