Henry Rollins Celebrity Watchlist

Henry Rollins

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Henry Garfield

Birth Place: Washington, DC

Birthday: February 13, 1961, Aquarius

Profession: Singer, Actor, Writer, Comedian

User Rating:4.91 out of 5 (23 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2014
Guest
2013
Performer
2013
Actor
2013
Guest
2011
Actor
2010
Appearing
2010
Host
2010
Voice
2009
Actor
2008
Voice
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Performer
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Actor
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1994
Remarks by