Henry Gibson Celebrity Watchlist

Henry Gibson

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: James Bateman

Birth Place: Germantown, PA

Birthday: September 21, 1935, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Comedian

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Henry Gibson
Boston Legal's Henry Gibson Dies

Veteran character actor Henry Gibson died Monday. His son, Jon, told The New York Times the cause wa…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

Celebrity Deaths in 2009

See the stars we've lost this year

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 31 6:15pm
Wedding Crashers MAX

A pair of engaging Lotharios sneak into wedding receptions to meet women.

Wed Apr 1 9:00pm
Wedding Crashers MOMAXe

A pair of engaging Lotharios sneak into wedding receptions to meet women.

Sun Apr 5 7:00pm
Wedding Crashers MOMAXe

A pair of engaging Lotharios sneak into wedding receptions to meet women.