Henry Cavill Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Henry William Dalgliesh Cavill

Birth Place: Jersey, Channel Islands

Birthday: May 5, 1983, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.61 out of 5 (147 ratings)

Your Rating:

Henry Cavill, Kaley Cuoco
Henry Cavill and Kaley Cuoco Split

Jul 12, 2013 3:04 PM EDT

Henry Cavill
Superman's Henry Cavill Is Engaged

May 5, 2011 4:05 PM EDT

Show More