Hemky Madera Celebrity Watchlist

Hemky Madera

Birth Name: Hemky Louis Madera

Birth Place: Queens, New York, United States

Birthday: January 26, 1977, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(0 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Rango - Trailer 2
02:30 — A chameleon that aspires to be a swashbuckling hero finds himself in a Western town plagued by bandits and is forced to literally play the role in ord (more…)
Rango - Clip - That Means We Ride
00:42 — A chameleon that aspires to be a swashbuckling hero finds himself in a Western town plagued by bandits and is forced to literally play the role in ord (more…)
Rango - Featurette - Behind the Scenes
01:32 — A chameleon that aspires to be a swashbuckling hero finds himself in a Western town plagued by bandits and is forced to literally play the role in ord (more…)
Rango - Trailer 1
02:05 — A chameleon that aspires to be a swashbuckling hero finds himself in a Western town plagued by bandits and is forced to literally play the role in ord (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Hemky Louis Madera
  • Birth Place: Queens, New York, United States
  • Birthday: January 26, 1977, Aquarius
  • Profession: Actor

Watch This

The cast of The Exorcist shares their celebrity crushes

You'll never guess who Geena Davis was into in college