Helen HayesCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Helen Hayes Brown

Birth Place: Washington, DC

Birthday: October 10, 1900, Libra

Profession: Actor, Writer

User Rating: (6 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Scott Caan
Cheers & Jeers: Entourage's Great Scott (Caan)

Cheers to Scott Caan for finding a home on the small screen.The swagger-iffic son of James…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop