Heather Morris Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Heather Elizabeth Morris

Birth Place: Thousand Oaks, California, United States

Birthday: February 1, 1987, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Dancer, Singer

User Rating:4.18 out of 5 (147 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year