Heather Mills Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Heather Anne Mills

Birth Place: Washington, Tyne and Wear, England

Birthday: January 12, 1968, Capricorn

Profession: Model, Activist, Author, Reality show contestant

User Rating:2.81 out of 5 (26 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jude Law
Jude Law Receives First Payout from News Corp. Phone-Hacking Scandal

Rupert Murdoch's News Corp. paid out its first settlements Thursday to 37 of the roughly 740 victims…

Sir Paul McCartney and Nancy Shevell
Paul McCartney Marries For Third Time

Paul McCartney got married for the third time, this time to New York businesswoman Nancy Shevell in…

Piers Morgan
Piers Morgan Expands His List of Guests He Doesn’t Want

Piers Morgan has a growing list of people he doesn't want on his new show. The host of CNN's Piers M…

Heather Mills by John Sciulli/WireImage.com
Heather Mills, Donny and Marie Hit Miss USA

Heather Mills, having herself just emerged from a courtroom drama, will now be doing some judging of…

Heather Mills by Mike Marsland/ WireImage.com
Paul McCartney to Pay Ex-wife Heather Mills $48.7 Mil

Paul's wallet is dead.London's High Court on Monday ordered former Beatle Paul McCartney to pay his…

At the ABC Upfronts: Kimmel Kills Again!

I have been to two consecutive ABC upfront presentations and both times Jimmy Kimmel has simply slay…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

Most Extravagant Celebrity Weddings

How will the royal wedding compare to some of the most expensive and outlandish celeb nupt…