Heather Locklear Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Heather Deen Locklear

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: September 25, 1961, Libra

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(124 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Mark-Paul Gosselaar and Breckin Meyer

New Look, New Faces: Why Franklin & Bash Stars Call Season 4 a Return to Form

Changes are coming to TNT's Franklin & Bash. When the fourth season kicks off Wednesday (10/9c), the legal comedy will feature new characters, a few major exits and a new look. Rachel (Heather Locklear) has left the firm, in a… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Heather Locklear’s Daughter: 18-Year-Old Ass!
01:22 — Heather Locklear and Richie Sambora’s daughter Ava is modeling on the beach … and in the water … and with a friend …
Melrose Place - Accident
01:41 — Michael is tipsy after he proposes to Kimberly and crashes the car. (Collision Course)
Melrose Place - All Hell Breaking Loose
01:44 — Jo thinks that Richard tried to kill Jane. (Sydney,Bothered And Bewildered)
Melrose Place - It's the Law
02:06 — Amanda's father bribes Jake to keep his mouth shut but he gets caught. (Strange Bedfellows)

Watch See all »

Mon Jun 27 10:00pm
Firestarter STZEN

Thriller about a girl who can set fires with her mind being hunted by a maniacal researcher and a clandestine government agency.

I’ll Watch114 Watching
Thu Jun 30 2:30am
Rules of EngagementAudrey's Sister(Season 2, Episode 2) WGNA

Audrey's sister (Heather Locklear) is having marital problems and agrees to go out with Russell, which angers Audrey, who thinks Russell just wants to seduce her sister.

I’ll Watch53 Watching
Fri Jul 1 2:30am
Rules of EngagementEngagement Party(Season 2, Episode 7) WGNA

Heather Locklear reprises her role as Audrey's sister Barbara, who visits and announces she's getting a divorce, which makes Russell think he has a chance with her. Woman: Mim Drew. Guest: Mark Fite.

I’ll Watch46 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Heather Locklear and Richie Sambora
Heather Locklear and Richie Sambora Reunite for Daughter's Birthday

Hollywood exes Heather Locklear and Richie Sambora reunited on Tuesday for their daughter's 16th bir…

Futurama
The Wednesday Playlist: Futurama's Final Season, Cleveland Goes Live

"We need less adventures, not more adventures." We the longtime fans of Futurama would disagree with…

Franklin and Bash
Keck's Exclusives First Look: Heather Locklear Joins Franklin & Bash

I now have a new reason to tune in to Franklin & Bash. When TNT's ­legal dramedy returns June 19, He…

Heather Locklear
Heather Locklear Joins Franklin & Bash Full Time

There's a king of the castle at Franklin & Bash — or should we say queen? Heather Locklear is joinin…

Heather Locklear
Hot in Cleveland Snags Heather Locklear

Melrose Place alum Heather Locklear will join the cast of Hot in Cleveland in Season 4, TVLine.com r…

Charlie Sheen
Before Two and a Half Men and Tiger Blood: A Charlie Sheen Timeline

Charlie Sheen is back on TV just a little over a year after getting the boot from his longtime sitco…

Details

  • Birth Name: Heather Deen Locklear
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA
  • Birthday: September 25, 1961, Libra
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »