Heather Locklear Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Heather Deen Locklear

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: September 25, 1961, Libra

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(125 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Mark-Paul Gosselaar and Breckin Meyer

New Look, New Faces: Why Franklin & Bash Stars Call Season 4 a Return to Form

Changes are coming to TNT's Franklin & Bash. When the fourth season kicks off Wednesday (10/9c), the legal comedy will feature new characters, a few major exits and a new look. Rachel (Heather Locklear) has left the firm, in a… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Farrah Abraham: Can Her Botched Lips Be Fixed?
01:03 — We caught up with Heather Locklear and her boyfriend who is a plastic surgeon and asked him if he could fix Farrah’s lips since they were recently blo (more…)
Heather Locklear: A New Tupac Fan…Maybe?
00:59 — Heather Locklear was leaving dinner when an artist handed her a painting he had done of the late rapper Tupac and she takes it!
Heather Locklear Takes No Prisoners as First Lady in TLC's 'Too Close to Home' Premiere!
01:51 — TLC's first scripted drama premieres Monday, Aug. 22 at 9 p.m. ET/PT.
Guess This Hot Model's Celebrity Parents
01:09 — Heather Locklear and Richie Sambora's little girl is ... NOT a little girl anymore -- Ava Sambora is now a full-fledged model.

Watch See all »

Sat Aug 27 2:30am
Rules of EngagementAudrey's Sister(Season 2, Episode 2) WGNA

Audrey's sister (Heather Locklear) is having marital problems and agrees to go out with Russell, which angers Audrey, who thinks Russell just wants to seduce her sister.

I’ll Watch53 Watching
Sun Aug 28 2:30am
Rules of EngagementEngagement Party(Season 2, Episode 7) WGNA

Heather Locklear reprises her role as Audrey's sister Barbara, who visits and announces she's getting a divorce, which makes Russell think he has a chance with her. Woman: Mim Drew. Guest: Mark Fite.

I’ll Watch46 Watching
Sun Aug 28 2:00pm
He Loves Me LMN

The delusional mindset of a woman is exposed as she tries to save her marriage despite her and her husband's infidelities.

I’ll Watch227 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Heather Locklear and Richie Sambora
Heather Locklear and Richie Sambora Reunite for Daughter's Birthday

Hollywood exes Heather Locklear and Richie Sambora reunited on Tuesday for their daughter's 16th bir…

Futurama
The Wednesday Playlist: Futurama's Final Season, Cleveland Goes Live

"We need less adventures, not more adventures." We the longtime fans of Futurama would disagree with…

Franklin and Bash
Keck's Exclusives First Look: Heather Locklear Joins Franklin & Bash

I now have a new reason to tune in to Franklin & Bash. When TNT's ­legal dramedy returns June 19, He…

Heather Locklear
Heather Locklear Joins Franklin & Bash Full Time

There's a king of the castle at Franklin & Bash — or should we say queen? Heather Locklear is joinin…

Heather Locklear
Hot in Cleveland Snags Heather Locklear

Melrose Place alum Heather Locklear will join the cast of Hot in Cleveland in Season 4, TVLine.com r…

Charlie Sheen
Before Two and a Half Men and Tiger Blood: A Charlie Sheen Timeline

Charlie Sheen is back on TV just a little over a year after getting the boot from his longtime sitco…

Details

  • Birth Name: Heather Deen Locklear
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA
  • Birthday: September 25, 1961, Libra
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Ellen Pompeo, <em>Grey's Anatomy</em>
Can you tell the difference between Grey's and T.Swift?

Grey's Anatomy is obviously a big influence on Tay Tay