Heather Locklear Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Heather Deen Locklear

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: September 25, 1961, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.31 out of 5 (121 ratings)

Your Rating:

Hugh Laurie and Lisa Edelstein
Matt's Picks: March 7-10

Mar 6, 2011 7:47 PM EST

Melrose Place, V
Is Your Favorite Show in Danger?

May 3, 2010 3:29 PM EDT

Show More