Heather Graham Celebrity Watchlist

Heather Graham

Birth Name: Heather Joan Graham

Birth Place: Milwaukee, WI

Birthday: January 29, 1970, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(381 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

David Duchovny, Natascha McElhone

Californication Series Finale: Did Hank and Karen Get Their Happy Ending?

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from Sunday's series finale of Californication. Read at your own risk.]Californication's Hank Moody said it best on the Showtime comedy's series finale: "I'm a sucker for happy endings."After… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Season 1: Twin Peaks Trailer
01:32 — The small northwest town of Twin Peaks, Washington is shaken up when the body of the Homecoming Queen, Laura Palmer, is discovered washed up on a rive (more…)
Twin Peaks: Cooper's Dreams Trailer
02:17 — Cooper, Truman, Deputy Hawk, and Doc Hayward venture into the woods for a revelatory encounter with the Log Lady and find the location of Jacques Rena (more…)
Chris Martin Takes a Sandy Beach Stoll with Heather Graham -- See The Pic!
01:14 — The Coldplay rocker hit the beach with the actress on Sunday.
Twin Peaks: Rest In Pain Trailer
02:52 — Cooper tries to deduce the meaning behind his strange dream the night before. Later, at the funeral of Laura Palmer, emotions explode over her grave.

Watch See all »

Tue May 31 6:55am
Lost in Space MOMAXe

A futuristic family fleeing Earth and traveling to a distant planet is unaware that a saboteur has imperiled their journey. Update of the '60s TV show.

I’ll Watch169 Watching
Mon Jun 13 2:40am
Killing Me Softly HBO2e

An American woman living in London leaves her live-in boyfriend for a fling with a British mountaineer, whom she marries in a whirlwind.

I’ll Watch22 Watching
Mon Jun 13 8:00pm
Judy Moody and the NOT Bummer Summer DISNEY

Third-grader Judy Moody (Jordana Beatty) is determined to have an adventure over the summer, despite being forced to live with her aunt (Heather Graham) while her parents go to California without her.

I’ll Watch179 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Wyatt Nash, Rose McIver
Ellen Burstyn Previews Lifetime's Petals on the Wind

The chickens have come home to roost. Lifetime scored huge ratings last January with its gothic frea…

Heather Graham
Heather Graham: Hollywood Is "Totally Sexist"

Heather Graham is the latest actress to speak out about the problems of misogyny in Hollywood. Durin…

Ellen Burstyn, Heather Graham
Lifetime Sets Premiere Date for Flowers in the Attic Sequel

Haven't decided what you're going to do for Memorial Day weekend? Here's one option. Petals on the W…

Rose McIver
Once Upon a Time's Rose McIver Joins Flowers in the Attic Sequel

Rose McIver has joined the cast of Lifetime's Flowers in the Attic sequel, according to The Hollywoo…

Ellen Burstyn and Heather Graham
Flowers in the Attic Sequel: Who Is Returning? Who Isn't?

Lifetime is already developing the sequel to Flowers in the Attic just two weeks after the TV movie'…

Flowers in the Attic
Lifetime's Flowers in the Attic Debuts to Big Ratings

Lifetime's Flowers in the Attic adaptation debuted to…