Heather Graham Celebrity Watchlist

Heather Graham

Birth Name: Heather Joan Graham

Birth Place: Milwaukee, WI

Birthday: January 29, 1970, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(381 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

David Duchovny, Natascha McElhone

Californication Series Finale: Did Hank and Karen Get Their Happy Ending?

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from Sunday's series finale of Californication. Read at your own risk.]Californication's Hank Moody said it best on the Showtime comedy's series finale: "I'm a sucker for happy endings."After… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Broken - Trailer
02:08 — The summer holidays have just begun and 11 year-old Skunk's afternoons are full of day dreams and curious wanderings around her neighborhood - with th (more…)
Scream 4 - Trailer
02:18 — In Scream 4, Sidney Prescott, now the author of a self-help book, returns home to Woodsboro on the last stop of her book tour. There she reconnects wi (more…)
Gray Matters
00:54
Son Of Morning - Official Trailer
02:25 — As a solar catastrophe threatens the world, Phillip Katz (Joseph Cotton), a stressed-out copywriter, experiences stigmata in church and is positioned (more…)

Watch See all »

Wed Feb 10 9:00pm
Boogie Nights IFC

Intriguing exploration of the adult-film industry in the '70s and early '80s, about the rags-to-riches career of a naive teen (Mark Wahlberg) who's transformed into a star by a wily producer (Oscar nominee Burt Reynolds). Amber Waves: Julianne Moore. Writt (more…)

I’ll Watch201 Watching
Thu Feb 11 12:30am
Boogie Nights IFC

Intriguing exploration of the adult-film industry in the '70s and early '80s, about the rags-to-riches career of a naive teen (Mark Wahlberg) who's transformed into a star by a wily producer (Oscar nominee Burt Reynolds). Amber Waves: Julianne Moore. Writt (more…)

I’ll Watch201 Watching
Mon Feb 15 12:00pm
The Hangover Part III TBS

The Wolfpack search for Mr. Chow after Doug is kidnapped by a villain seeking revenge on the Asian hustler for stealing $21 million.

I’ll Watch222 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Wyatt Nash, Rose McIver
Ellen Burstyn Previews Lifetime's Petals on the Wind

The chickens have come home to roost. Lifetime scored huge ratings last January with its gothic frea…

Heather Graham
Heather Graham: Hollywood Is "Totally Sexist"

Heather Graham is the latest actress to speak out about the problems of misogyny in Hollywood. Durin…

Ellen Burstyn, Heather Graham
Lifetime Sets Premiere Date for Flowers in the Attic Sequel

Haven't decided what you're going to do for Memorial Day weekend? Here's one option. Petals on the W…

Rose McIver
Once Upon a Time's Rose McIver Joins Flowers in the Attic Sequel

Rose McIver has joined the cast of Lifetime's Flowers in the Attic sequel, according to The Hollywoo…

Ellen Burstyn and Heather Graham
Flowers in the Attic Sequel: Who Is Returning? Who Isn't?

Lifetime is already developing the sequel to Flowers in the Attic just two weeks after the TV movie'…

Flowers in the Attic
Lifetime's Flowers in the Attic Debuts to Big Ratings

Lifetime's Flowers in the Attic adaptation debuted to…

Details

  • Birth Name: Heather Joan Graham
  • Birth Place: Milwaukee, WI
  • Birthday: January 29, 1970, Aquarius
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »