Heather Graham Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Heather Joan Graham

Birth Place: Milwaukee, WI

Birthday: January 29, 1970, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.32 out of 5 (377 ratings)

Your Rating:

Heather Graham Photos

  • Heather Graham - The Hangover III UK Film premiere in London, England, May 22, 2013
    Photo By: Neil P. Mockford/Getty Images
  • Heather Graham - 2012 CFDA Fashion Awards in New York City, June 4, 2012
    Photo By: Charles Eshelman/FilmMagic.com
  • Heather Graham - The "Kimchi Chronicles" launch party in New York City, June 1, 2011
    Photo By: Bennett Raglin/WireImage.com
  • Heather Graham - The "Portlandia" special screening in New York City, January 19, 2011
    Photo By: Gary Gershoff/WireImage.com
  • Heather Graham - The 'Sherlock Holmes world premiere in London, December 14, 2009
    Photo By: Jon Furniss/WireImage.com
  • Heather Graham and Bradley Cooper - The UK premiere of 'The Hangover' in London, June 10, 2009
    Photo By: Mike Marsland/WireImage.com
  • Heather Graham - The Los Angeles premiere of "The Hangover" in Hollywood, June 2, 2009
    Photo By: Todd Williamson/WireImage.com
  • Heather Graham and Matthew Modine - The Creative Coalition's 2009 Inaugural Ball in Washington DC, January 20, 2009
    Photo By: Michael Tran/FilmMagic.com
  • Heather Graham - The 2008 National Board of Review awards gala at Cipriani in New York City, January 14, 2009
    Photo By: Bruce Glikas/Filmmagic.com
  • Heather Graham - The Yes! on Prop 2 Pary in Los Angeles, September 28, 2008
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Heather Graham and Mischa Barton -" Support helpterrorvictims.org" by Elara Diamonds, October 24, 2004
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Heather Graham and Heath Ledger - "A Knight's Tale" premiere, May 2001
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Heath Ledger and Heather Graham - The "Say It Isn't So" Premiere, March 12, 2001
    Photo By: Jim Smeal/WireImage.com
  • Charles Ferri and Heather Graham - "Adrift in Manhattan" after party, Jan. 2007
    Photo By: Larry Busacca/WireImage.com
  • Heather Graham - Re-Opening of the Fifth Ave. Boutique, Feb. 2006
    Photo By: Jemal Countess/WireImage.com
  • Heather Graham - Michelle Jonas collection launch, Oct. 2006
    Photo By: John Sciulli/WireImage.com
  • Heather Graham - Amanda de Cadenet Photography Exhibit, Sept. 2005
    Photo By: Stephen Lovekin/WireImage.com
  • Taryn Manning, Taraji Henson and Heather Graham - "Hustle & Flow" after party, June 2005
    Photo By: Jamie McCarthy/WireImage.com
  • Terrence Howard, Heather Graham and Matt Dillon - "Hustle & Flow" after party, June 2005
    Photo By: Jamie McCarthy/WireImage.com
  • Heather Graham - GM Rocks Award Season, Feb. 2004
    Photo By: Michael Caulfield/WireImage.com
  • Heather Graham - Hollywood Awards, Oct. 2004
    Photo By: Kevin Parry/WireImage.com
  • Heather Graham - Golden Globe Awards, Jan. 2003
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Heather Graham - " American Wedding" after party, July 2003
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Cate Blanchett and Heather Graham - Vogue Fashion Awards, Oct. 2002
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Heather Graham - Rodeo Drive Walk of Style, March 2004
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Heather Graham - Independent Spirit Awards, March 2002
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Heather Graham - "From Hell" premiere, Oct. 2001
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Heather Graham - "The Cooler Premiere", June 2003
    Photo By: Steve Grayson/WireImage.com
  • Adrien Brody, Jewel and Heather Graham - Coach luncheon benefit, Feb. 2003
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Heather Graham - Vogue Fashion Awards, Oct. 2002
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Californication - Season 7 - "Grace" - Heather Graham and David Duchovny
    Photo By: Greg Gayne//Showtime
  • Californication - Season 7 - "Daughter" - Oliver Cooper and Heather Graham
    Photo By: Jordin Althaus/Showtime
  • Californication - Season7 - "Dinner With Friends" - Oliver Cooper, Steve Jones, Heather Graham, Michael Imperioli, Natascha McElhone, David Duchovny, Pamela Adlon, Stephen Tobolowsky and Evan Handler
    Photo By: Jordin Althaus/Showtime
  • Californication - Season 7 - " Faith, Hope, Love" - Brandon T. Jackson, Mercedes Masohn and Heather Graham
    Photo By: Jordin Althaus/Showtime
  • Californication - Season 7 - "30 Minutes or Less" - Heather Graham
    Photo By: Jordin Althaus/Showtime
  • Californication - Season 7 - "Smile" - David Duchovny, Oliver Cooper and Heather Graham
    Photo By: Jordin Althaus/Showtime
  • Californication - Season 7 - "Kickoff" - Heather Graham and David Duchovny
    Photo By: Jordin Althaus/Showtime
  • Californication - Season 7 - "Dicks" - Heather Graham
    Photo By: Jordin Althaus/Showtime
  • Californication - Season 7 - "Dicks" - Heather Graham and David Duchovny
    Photo By: Jordin Althaus/Showtime
  • Californication - Season 7 - "Like Father Like Son" - Michael Imperioli, Heather Graham and David Duchovny
    Photo By: Jordin Althaus/Showtime
  • Californication - Season 7 - "Julia" - Heather Graham
    Photo By: Jordin Althaus/Showtime

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop