Heather GrahamCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Heather Joan Graham

Birth Place: Milwaukee, WI

Birthday: January 29, 1970, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (377 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

David Duchovny, Natascha McElhone
Californication Series Finale: Did Hank and Karen Get Their Happy Ending?

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from Sunday's series finale of┬áCalifornica…

Wyatt Nash, Rose McIver
Ellen Burstyn Previews Lifetime's Petals on the Wind

The chickens have come home to roost. Lifetime scored huge ratings last January with its g…

Watch See all »

Sat Jan 31 11:00pm
The Hangover Part III HBOEAL

The Wolfpack search for Mr. Chow after Alan is kidnapped by a villain seeking revenge on the Asian hustler for stealing $21 million.

Sun Feb 1 6:45pm
Swingers IFC

A man teams up with his smooth-talking friend in the wake of a major breakup. Hitting the hotspots in Las Vegas and L.A., the duo meet up with pals and prowl for sex and cheap thrills.

Mon Feb 2 12:00am
Swingers IFC

A man teams up with his smooth-talking friend in the wake of a major breakup. Hitting the hotspots in Las Vegas and L.A., the duo meet up with pals and prowl for sex and cheap thrills.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop