Heather Graham Celebrity Watchlist

Heather Graham

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Heather Joan Graham

Birth Place: Milwaukee, WI

Birthday: January 29, 1970, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.32 out of 5 (377 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

David Duchovny, Natascha McElhone
Californication Series Finale: Did Hank and Karen Get Their Happy Ending?

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from Sunday's series finale of Californication. Read…

Wyatt Nash, Rose McIver
Ellen Burstyn Previews Lifetime's Petals on the Wind

The chickens have come home to roost. Lifetime scored huge ratings last January with its gothic frea…

Heather Graham
Heather Graham: Hollywood Is "Totally Sexist"

Heather Graham is the latest actress to speak out about the problems of misogyny in Hollywood. Durin…

Ellen Burstyn, Heather Graham
Lifetime Sets Premiere Date for Flowers in the Attic Sequel

Haven't decided what you're going to do for Memorial Day weekend? Here's one option. Petals on the W…

Rose McIver
Once Upon a Time's Rose McIver Joins Flowers in the Attic Sequel

Rose McIver has joined the cast of Lifetime's Flowers in the Attic sequel, according to The Hollywoo…

Ellen Burstyn and Heather Graham
Flowers in the Attic Sequel: Who Is Returning? Who Isn't?

Lifetime is already developing the sequel to Flowers in the Attic just two weeks after the TV movie'…

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 31 7:55am
Say It Isn't So HBOSGe

An orphan (Chris Klein) falls for a hairdresser (Heather Graham), but discovers she might actually be his sister. Crude farce with few laughs. Orlando Jones. Directed by James B. Rogers. Produced by the Farrelly brothers, who directed “Shallow Hal” and (more…)

Tue Mar 31 2:05pm
From Hell ENC

Johnny Depp plays an opium-addicted inspector who uses his clairvoyant powers to try to track down Jack the Ripper in 19th-century London. Heather Graham, Ian Holm, Ian Richardson, Robbie Coltrane, Lesley Sharp. Directed by Albert and Allen Hughes.

Tue Mar 31 9:50pm
From Hell ENC

Johnny Depp plays an opium-addicted inspector who uses his clairvoyant powers to try to track down Jack the Ripper in 19th-century London. Heather Graham, Ian Holm, Ian Richardson, Robbie Coltrane, Lesley Sharp. Directed by Albert and Allen Hughes.