Hayley Orrantia Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Sarah Hayley Orrantia

Birth Place: Dallas, Texas, United States

Birthday: February 21, 1994, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Singer-songwriter

TV Guide Rating:(26 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Hayley Orrantia and Sean Marquette, The Goldbergs

The Goldbergs Exclusive Sneak Peek: Erica Listens to Rush and Goes Full I Love You, Man

If you think Peter Klaven and Sydney Fife are the biggest Rush fans in the world, you're sadly mistaken. On Wednesday's episode of The Goldbergs (8:30/7:30c, ABC), Johnny Atkins (Sean Marquette) introduces Erica (Hayley Orrantia) to the prog-rock sty… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Adam Gets Barry Back Into the JTP
01:01 — I thought we were stealing a costume not a real falcon.
Barry Bans Trivial Pursuit from the House
01:23 — Who had an encounter with the three bears?
Adam Reveals How He Broke His Arm
00:53 — Oh man! I wanted that easy "A" but this is so much better.
Barry and Lainey's Dads Hate Each Other
02:09 — A football game has Murray and Lainey's dad at each other's throats.

Watch See all »

Wed Aug 31 8:00pm
The GoldbergsI Caddyshacked the Pool(Season 3, Episode 4) ABC

Adam, who's embarrassed by his changing body, is desperate to get out of swimming in gym class; and Erica tries to create her identity at school by starting a club that, to her dismay, Barry joins.

I’ll Watch190 Watching
Wed Aug 31 8:30pm
The GoldbergsSmother's Day(Season 3, Episode 22) ABC

Beverly is upset on Mother's Day when she receives an obviously last-minute gift of "mom coupons."

I’ll Watch175 Watching
Wed Sep 7 8:00pm
The GoldbergsA Chorus Lie(Season 3, Episode 2) ABC

Beverly springs into action to help Adam deal with the awkwardness of puberty, including his crackling singing voice, which she fears could lead to embarrassment after he lands the lead role in "A Chorus Line." Meanwhile, Murray inspires Erica to go to the (more…)

I’ll Watch310 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Sarah Hayley Orrantia
  • Birth Place: Dallas, Texas, United States
  • Birthday: February 21, 1994, Pisces
  • Profession: Actor, Singer-songwriter

Trending TonightSee all »