Hayley Orrantia Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Sarah Hayley Orrantia

Birth Place: Dallas, Texas, United States

Birthday: February 21, 1994, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Singer-songwriter

User Rating:5 out of 5 (9 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

The Goldbergs
Exclusive Goldbergs Sneak Peek: Hang Tough with Erica's New Kids on the Block Video

Who's got "the right stuff"?

Charlie Sheen
Charlie Sheen to Reprise Ferris Bueller Role on The Goldbergs

Charlie Sheen is returning to TV — but it's not for Two and a Half Men (yet).The actor will reprise…

Jeff Garlin, Sean Giambrone, Dan Fogler
Exclusive Goldbergs First Look: Uncle Marv Returns for an Epic Thanksgiving Fight

It ain't a Goldbergs Thanksgiving without Uncle Marv!Murray's DeLorean-driving brother Marv (Dan Fog…

Wendi McLendon-Covey
Exclusive Goldbergs Sneak Peek: Beverly Wants to Be a Cool Mom

Beverly Goldberg is no regular mom. She's a ...

Sean Giambrone, Troy Gentile
How Real Is The Goldbergs?

The Goldbergs is based on Adam F. Goldberg's childhood, but how much of Season 1's wacky adventures…

Wendi McLendon-Covey
The Goldbergs' Wendi McLendon-Covey on the Art of Smothering

Tuesday's Star Wars episode of The Goldbergs finds Adam (Sean Giambrone) and Erica (Hayley Orrantia)…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

2013 CMA Awards: Red Carpet Arrivals

See what country music's biggest stars wore on the CMAs red carpet

Watch See all »

Wed Apr 1 8:30pm
The GoldbergsThe Adam BombNew(Season 2, Episode 17) ABC

Erica plans for her future after high school, deciding to pursue her dream of becoming a singer and putting college on hold, which leads her parents to worry. Meanwhile, an April Fools' Day joke leads to an all-out war between Adam and Barry.

Wed Apr 8 8:30pm
The GoldbergsI Drank the Mold!New(Season 2, Episode 18) ABC

Beverly plans a birthday sleepover for Adam, but things go awry when a friend brings his dad's home-brewed beer and gets everyone sick. Meanwhile, Murray promises Erica and Barry a new CD player on the condition that they write the greatest song ever.