Hayley OrrantiaCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Sarah Hayley Orrantia

Birth Place: Dallas, Texas, United States

Birthday: February 21, 1994, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Singer-songwriter

User Rating: (9 ratings)

Your Rating:

Charlie Sheen
Charlie Sheen to Reprise Ferris Bueller Role on The Goldbergs

Charlie Sheen is returning to TV — but it's not for Two and a Half Men (yet).The actor wil…

Watch See all »

Wed Jan 28 8:30pm
The GoldbergsThe Facts of Bleeping Life(Season 2, Episode 3) ABC

The upcoming royal nuptials of Prince Charles and Diana inspire Beverly to plan a vow renewal for herself and Murray—but Murray is completely uninterested in the idea. Elsewhere, Barry and Adam form a garage band, and Barry hopes his music will catch Lai (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop