Hayley MillsCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Hayley Catherine Rose Vivien Mills

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: April 18, 1946, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (25 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Thu Feb 5 12:00pm
The Love BoatCaribbean Cruise: Call Me Grandma; A Gentleman of Discrimination; The Perfect Divorce; Letting Go(Season 8, Episode 27) POP

Conclusion. The "proper" English chaperone of pop group Menudo is put off by a woman's lies; a woman (Anne Baxter) overprotects her mentally disabled son; an employer is baited for a sex-discrimination suit by a woman (Linda Purl) posing as a man. Gavin Ma (more…)

Thu Feb 12 3:00pm
The Love BoatA Good & Faithful Servant; Secret Life of Burl Smith; Tug of War; Designated Lover(Season 2, Episode 21) POP

A chauffeur (John Mills) takes up with his employer (Celeste Holm); an 8-year-old blames himself when his parents (Juliet Mills, David Hedison) separate; Gopher idolizes a model (Hayley Mills); and Reggie Jackson worries that his fans will recognize him an (more…)

Shop