Hayley Kiyoko Celebrity Watchlist

Hayley Kiyoko

Birth Name: Hayley Kiyoko Alcroft

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: April 3, 1991, Aries

Profession: Actor, Singer-songwriter

TV Guide Rating:(24 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Shad Moss and Hayley Kiyoko, <em>CSI: Cyber</em>

Exclusive CSI: Cyber Sneak Peek: Is Love in the Air?

Prepare to feel the love on Sunday's CSI: Cyber. As you can see in the sneak peak above, Avery (Patricia Arquette) quickly deduces that her two blackhat hackers Nelson (Shad Moss) and Raven (Hayley Kiyoko) may be spending more time together than usua… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

JEM and the Holograms - Trailer 1
02:34 — Jerrica Benton lives a secret, adventurous life as a glamorous rock star named Jem.
JEM and the Holograms - Clip - We Got Heart
01:26 — Jerrica Benton lives a secret, adventurous life as a glamorous rock star named Jem.
JEM and the Holograms - Featurette - A Look Inside
03:26 — Jerrica Benton lives a secret, adventurous life as a glamorous rock star named Jem.
JEM and the Holograms - Trailer 2
02:32 — Jerrica Benton lives a secret, adventurous life as a glamorous rock star named Jem.

More NewsSee all »

CSI: Cyber
Why CSI: Cyber Will Scare the Crap Out of You

Why the show's motto is: "It could happen to you"

Aubrey Peebles, Hayley Kiyoko
Which Nashville Actress Will Star in the Jem and the Holograms Movie?

Ready for some truly, truly outrageous casting news? The secret of who will be playing Jem and the H…

Nina Dobrev, Ian Somerhalder
The Vampire Diaries' Nina Dobrev: Elena Will Bond with the New Guy

The Vampire Diaries is introducing yet another mystery man to the mix. As Elena (Nina Dobrev) return…

The Vampire Diaries
The Vampire Diaries Season 5 Premiere: Who Died?

The Vampire Diaries Season 5 got off to a running start with a fast-paced premiere that set up Elena…

Apple store flash mob
VIDEO: Lemonade Mouth Star Surprises Apple Store With Flash Mob Performance

Apple stores are notorious for having crowds, but what happens when a flash mob starts dancing in th…

Hayley Kioko
Lemonade Mouth Star Says Watch "If You Love to Rock Out"

What do you get when you take five high school kids in detention and form a band? No, not Breakfast…

Details

  • Birth Name: Hayley Kiyoko Alcroft
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Birthday: April 3, 1991, Aries
  • Profession: Actor, Singer-songwriter

Watch This

The cast of The Exorcist shares their celebrity crushes

You'll never guess who Geena Davis was into in college