Hayley Kiyoko Celebrity Watchlist

Hayley Kiyoko

Birth Name: Hayley Kiyoko Alcroft

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: April 3, 1991, Aries

Profession: Actor, Singer-songwriter

TV Guide Rating:(24 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Shad Moss and Hayley Kiyoko, <em>CSI: Cyber</em>

Exclusive CSI: Cyber Sneak Peek: Is Love in the Air?

Prepare to feel the love on Sunday's CSI: Cyber. As you can see in the sneak peak above, Avery (Patricia Arquette) quickly deduces that her two blackhat hackers Nelson (Shad Moss) and Raven (Hayley Kiyoko) may be spending more time together than usua… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Cyber Psychologist and CSI: Cyber Producer Mary Aiken On Cyber Crime and Perpetrators
02:30 — Cyber Psychologist and CSI:CYBER Producer Mary Aiken Discusses cyber threats, prevention and the criminals trolling the dark nets.
Behind the Scenes
01:58 — Go behind the scenes of the new drama CSI: Cyber.
Csi: Cyber: Family Secrets Trailer
02:14 — Season 1 ends with Avery confronting the hacker who released her patients' information when she was a psychologist. Meanwhile, Krumitz confronts the m (more…)
Csi: Cyber: Why-Fi Trailer
01:53 — Avery welcomes D.B. Russell to the team as they investigate a burglary/homicide committed by someone who hacked the home’s security system remotely, o (more…)

Watch See all »

Sat Jul 2 6:00pm
Jem and the Holograms HBO

A small-town teen's singing video goes viral and catapults her and her sister's band into global superstardom, but their newfound fame threatens to break apart their familial bonds.

Sun Jul 3 3:45am
Jem and the Holograms HBO

A small-town teen's singing video goes viral and catapults her and her sister's band into global superstardom, but their newfound fame threatens to break apart their familial bonds.

Sun Jul 3 3:20pm
Jem and the Holograms HBO

A small-town teen's singing video goes viral and catapults her and her sister's band into global superstardom, but their newfound fame threatens to break apart their familial bonds.

More NewsSee all »

CSI: Cyber
Why CSI: Cyber Will Scare the Crap Out of You

Why the show's motto is: "It could happen to you"

Aubrey Peebles, Hayley Kiyoko
Which Nashville Actress Will Star in the Jem and the Holograms Movie?

Ready for some truly, truly outrageous casting news? The secret of who will be playing Jem and the H…

Nina Dobrev, Ian Somerhalder
The Vampire Diaries' Nina Dobrev: Elena Will Bond with the New Guy

The Vampire Diaries is introducing yet another mystery man to the mix. As Elena (Nina Dobrev) return…

The Vampire Diaries
The Vampire Diaries Season 5 Premiere: Who Died?

The Vampire Diaries Season 5 got off to a running start with a fast-paced premiere that set up Elena…

Apple store flash mob
VIDEO: Lemonade Mouth Star Surprises Apple Store With Flash Mob Performance

Apple stores are notorious for having crowds, but what happens when a flash mob starts dancing in th…

Hayley Kioko
Lemonade Mouth Star Says Watch "If You Love to Rock Out"

What do you get when you take five high school kids in detention and form a band? No, not Breakfast…

Details

  • Birth Name: Hayley Kiyoko Alcroft
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Birthday: April 3, 1991, Aries
  • Profession: Actor, Singer-songwriter

Trending TonightSee all »