Hayley Atwell Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Hayley Elizabeth Atwell

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: April 5, 1982, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.93 out of 5 (30 ratings)

Your Rating:

Hayley Atwell Photos

  • Agent Carter - Season1 - "Pilot" - Hayley Atwell
    Photo By: ABC
  • The Pillars of the Earth - Season 1 - Hayley Atwell as Aliena and Eddie Redmayne as Jack
    Photo By: Pillars Productions
  • The Pillars of the Earth - Season 1 - Hayley Atwell as Aliena and Sam Claflin as Richard
    Photo By: Pillars Productions
  • The Pillars of the Earth - Season 1 - Hayley Atwell as Aliena and Sam Claflin as Richard
    Photo By: Pillars Productions
  • The Pillars of the Earth - Season 1 - Hayley Atwell as Aliena and Sam Claflin as Richard
    Photo By: Pillars Productions
  • The Pillars of the Earth - Season 1 - Hayley Atwell as Aliena
    Photo By: Pillars Productions
  • The Pillars of the Earth - Season 1 - Hayley Atwell as Aliena
    Photo By: Pillars Productions
  • The Pillars of the Earth - Season 1 - Hayley Atwell as Aliena
    Photo By: Pillars Productions
  • The Pillars of the Earth - Season 1 - Sam Claflin as Richard, Donald Sutherland as Bartholomew and Hayley Atwell as Aliena
    Photo By: Pillars Productions
  • Masterpiece - The Complete Jane Austen: "Mansfield Park" - Hayley Atwell, Billie Piper
    Photo By: Jon Hall/ITV/PBS
  • Masterpiece - The Complete Jane Austen: "Mansfield Park" - Joseph Beattie as "Henry Crawford" and Hayley Atwell as "Mary Crawford"
    Photo By: Jon Hall/ITV/PBS

Shop