Hayley Atwell Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Hayley Elizabeth Atwell

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: April 5, 1982, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.93 out of 5 (30 ratings)

Your Rating:

Lennie James by Albert L. Ortega/ WireImage.com
AMC's The Prisoner Adds New Inmates

Jul 25, 2008 8:44 PM EDT

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop