Hayley Atwell Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Hayley Elizabeth Atwell

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: April 5, 1982, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.93 out of 5 (30 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 10 8:15am
Captain America: The Winter Soldier STARZ

Captain America teams with Black Widow and the Falcon to fight the villainous Winter Soldier. Meanwhile, S.H.I.E.L.D. comes under attack, and a malevolent conspiracy threatens to destabilize the entire planet.

Tue Mar 10 6:40pm
Captain America: The Winter Soldier STARZ

Captain America teams with Black Widow and the Falcon to fight the villainous Winter Soldier. Meanwhile, S.H.I.E.L.D. comes under attack, and a malevolent conspiracy threatens to destabilize the entire planet.

Tue Mar 10 7:30pm
Captain America: The First Avenger FX

akA WWII soldier is transformed into a superhero and battles a villain called the Red Skull.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop