Hayley AtwellCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Hayley Elizabeth Atwell

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: April 5, 1982, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (30 ratings)

Your Rating:

Hayley Atwell
Marvel's Agent Carter Reports for Duty

The ABC drama's star tells us what to expect from her new superhero show

Watch See all »

Wed Feb 4 4:40am
Captain America: The Winter Soldier STARZ

Captain America teams with Black Widow and the Falcon to fight the villainous Winter Soldier. Meanwhile, S.H.I.E.L.D. comes under attack, and a malevolent conspiracy threatens to destabilize the entire planet.

Wed Feb 4 1:30pm
Captain America: The Winter Soldier STARZ

Captain America teams with Black Widow and the Falcon to fight the villainous Winter Soldier. Meanwhile, S.H.I.E.L.D. comes under attack, and a malevolent conspiracy threatens to destabilize the entire planet.

Wed Feb 4 10:00pm
Captain America: The Winter Soldier STARZ

Captain America teams with Black Widow and the Falcon to fight the villainous Winter Soldier. Meanwhile, S.H.I.E.L.D. comes under attack, and a malevolent conspiracy threatens to destabilize the entire planet.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop