Harvey Keitel Celebrity Watchlist

Harvey Keitel

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Harvey Johannes Keitel

Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY

Birthday: May 13, 1939, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating:4.06 out of 5 (32 ratings)

Your Rating:

Harvey Keitel Photos

  • Harvey Keitel and Quentin Tarantino - The 15th Annual IFP/West Independent Spirit Awards - 2000
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Lorraine Bracco & Harvey Keitel - The 63rd Annual Academy Awards
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Harvey Keitel and Daphna Kastner - "Doubt" opening night on Broadway, March 2005
    Photo By: Jamie McCarthy/WireImage.com
  • Harvey Keitel- Sundance Celebrates 25 Years of Independent Film, Nov. 2006
    Photo By: Mark Von Holden/WireImage.com
  • Harvey Keitel - AFI Life Achievement Award, June 2003
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Harvey Keitel and Daphna Kastner - "Red Dragon" premiere after party, Sept. 2002
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Harvey Keitel - "Be Cool" premiere, Feb. 2005
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Harvey Keitel and Quentin Tarantino - Independent Spirit Awards, Feb. 2000
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Life On Mars - Season 1 - "Coffee, Tea or Annie" - Harvey Keitel
    Photo By: Eric Liebowitz/ABC
  • Life On Mars - Season 1 - "Coffee, Tea or Annie" - Michael Imperioli, Jonathan Murphy, Harvey Keitel and Jason O'Mara
    Photo By: Eric Liebowitz/ABC
  • Life On Mars - Season 1 - "Coffee, Tea or Annie" - Jason O'Mara and Harvey Keitel
    Photo By: Eric Liebowitz/ABC
  • Life On Mars - Season 1 - "Coffee, Tea or Annie" - Michael Imperioli, Harvey Keitel and Jonathan Murphy
    Photo By: Eric Liebowitz/ABC
  • Life On Mars - Season 1 - "Home Is Where You Hang Your Holster" - Maggie Siff and Harvey Keitel
    Photo By: Patrick Harbron/ABC
  • Life on Mars - Season 1, "Tuesday's Dead" - Jonathan Murphy as Chris Skelton, Michael Imperioli as Ray Carling, Harvey Keitel as Gene Hunt
    Photo By: Patrick Harbron/ABC
  • Life on Mars - Season 1, "Things to Do in New York When You Think You're Dead" - Harvey Keitel, Jason O'Mara, Michael Imperioli, Jonathan Murphy, Edi Gathegi
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/ABC
  • Life on Mars - Season 1, "Things to Do in New York When You Think You're Dead" - Harvey Keitel as Gene Hunt
    Photo By: Eric Liebowitz/ABC
  • Life on Mars - Season 1, "The Real Adventures of the Unreal Sam Tyler" - Harvey Keitel as Gene
    Photo By: John Clifford/ABC
  • Life on Mars - Season 1, "The Real Adventures of the Unreal Sam Tyler" - Heather Matarazzo as June, Harvey Keitel as Gene, Jason O'Mara as Sam
    Photo By: Eric Liebowitz/ABC
  • Life on Mars - Season 1, "The Real Adventures of the Unreal Sam Tyler" - Harvey Keitel as Gene, Gretchen Mol as Annie, Heather Matarazzo as June
    Photo By: Eric Liebowitz/ABC
  • Life on Mars - Season 1, "The Real Adventures of the Unreal Sam Tyler" - Harvey Keitel as Gene, Pablo Schreiber as Kim Trent
    Photo By: Eric Liebowitz/ABC
  • Life on Mars - Season 1 Premiere, "Out Here in the Fields" - Harvey Keitel as Gene Hunt, Jason O'Mara as Sam Tyler
    Photo By: Eric Liebowitz/ABC
  • Life on Mars - Season 1 - Harvey Keitel as Lieutenant Gene Hunt
    Photo By: Kurt Iswarienkio/ABC
  • Life on Mars - Season 1 Cast - Jonathan Murphy, Harvey Keitel, Jason O'Mara, Michael Imperioli, Gretchen Mol
    Photo By: Kurt Iswarienkio/ABC
  • Path to 9/11 - Harvey Keitel and Trevor Bain
    Photo By: Peter Stranks/ABC
  • The Path to 9/11 - Frank Pellegrino, William Sadler and Harvey Keitel
    Photo By: Ben Mark Holzberg/ABC
  • The Path to 9/11 - Harvey Keitel
    Photo By: Peter Stranks/ABC
  • The Path to 9/11 - Harvey Keitel (center)
    Photo By: Peter Stranks/ABC