Harry Styles Celebrity Watchlist

Harry Styles

Birth Name: Harry Edward Styles

Birth Place: Redditch, Worcestershire, England

Birthday: February 1, 1994, Aquarius

Profession: Performer

TV Guide Rating:(4 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Tyler Posey, Teen Wolf

Who Should Play Superman's Relatives on SyFy's Krypton?

SyFy's Superman prequel series Krypton, set decades before the planetary explosion that sent Superman rocketing to Earth, is heading to pilot. Since it was announced, fans have been wondering how Krypton would connect back to DC Comics' most recogni… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Duchess Kate Meets Harry Styles at Concert
03:46 — Jack Rico shares today’s top celebrity stories, including Duchess Kate shaking hands with Harry Styles at a Royal Variety Performance and Mary-Kate Ol (more…)
Harry Styles Had a Celeb-filled 21st Birthday Party!
01:31 — And one of those celebs was 48-year-old Cindy Crawford?!!
Alex and Sierra Tease Next Single Hint Harry Styles Wrote 'I Love You' About Taylor Swift
03:41 — Alex and Sierra tease their upcoming tour with Andy Grammer their next single chat about 'Little Do You Know' inspiration and reveal that 'I Love You' (more…)
Harry Styles Tweet Tops Twitter’s Moments of 2015
00:50 — The most retweeted tweet of the year was from One Direction’s Harry Styles, reacting to the news that Zayn Malik was leaving the boy band. Five of the (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Harry Edward Styles
  • Birth Place: Redditch, Worcestershire, England
  • Birthday: February 1, 1994, Aquarius
  • Profession: Performer

Watch This

I. Marlene King and Troian Bellisario
Troian Bellisario recalls her wildest PLL fan encounters

The Pretty Little Liars star and creator recall their wildest -- and sometimes incredilbly uncomfortable -- encounters with fans