Harry Styles Celebrity Watchlist

Harry Styles

Birth Name: Harry Edward Styles

Birth Place: Redditch, Worcestershire, England

Birthday: February 1, 1994, Aquarius

Profession: Performer

TV Guide Rating:(4 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Tyler Posey, Teen Wolf

Who Should Play Superman's Relatives on SyFy's Krypton?

SyFy's Superman prequel series Krypton, set decades before the planetary explosion that sent Superman rocketing to Earth, is heading to pilot. Since it was announced, fans have been wondering how Krypton would connect back to DC Comics' most recogni… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

We Help a Heart Broken Harry Styles Fan Out!
01:07 — A huge fan of Harry Styles was completely heartbroken because she finally got a selfie with Harry but the flashes from the paparazzi cameras ruined th (more…)
Lindsay Lohan Claims She Turned Down Harry Styles
01:00 — The actress tells "The Sun" she rejected the One Direction singer when he stopped by her hotel room.
Nyquist Wins Kentucky Derby, Harry Styles Donates Hair
04:35 — Jimmy Fallon's monologue from Monday, May 9.
Harry Styles Is Spotted Showing Off His Short Hair
00:50 — E! has the first photos of the One Direction singer and his new cut. Check out the new 'do that has fans going wild!

Details

  • Birth Name: Harry Edward Styles
  • Birth Place: Redditch, Worcestershire, England
  • Birthday: February 1, 1994, Aquarius
  • Profession: Performer

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Ellen Pompeo, <em>Grey's Anatomy</em>
Can you tell the difference between Grey's and T.Swift?

Grey's Anatomy is obviously a big influence on Tay Tay