Harry Styles Celebrity Watchlist

Harry Styles

Birth Name: Harry Edward Styles

Birth Place: Redditch, Worcestershire, England

Birthday: February 1, 1994, Aquarius

Profession: Performer

TV Guide Rating:(4 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Tyler Posey, Teen Wolf

Who Should Play Superman's Relatives on SyFy's Krypton?

SyFy's Superman prequel series Krypton, set decades before the planetary explosion that sent Superman rocketing to Earth, is heading to pilot. Since it was announced, fans have been wondering how Krypton would connect back to DC Comics' most recogni… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Kendall Jenner and Harry Styles Have 'Touchy Feely' Lunch Date, But Are Just Friends
00:47 — Have 'Hendall' sparked a romance?! A source tells ET the real deal.
Kendall Jenner and Harry Styles Have 'Touchy Feely' Lunch Date, But Are Just Friends
00:47 — Have 'Hendall' sparked a romance?! A source tells ET the real deal.
2013 AMAs: Harry Styles Crashes the Mani Cam
00:14 — The One Direction star takes his fingers for a stroll on the miniature red carpet! Watch the spontaneous moment.
2013 AMAs: Kendall Jenner Nixes Romance Rumors
00:08 — A dinner date with Harry Styles had everyone buzzing, but Kendall confirms that the two are just friends. Watch her squash the rumor.

Details

  • Birth Name: Harry Edward Styles
  • Birth Place: Redditch, Worcestershire, England
  • Birthday: February 1, 1994, Aquarius
  • Profession: Performer

Watch This

The cast of The Exorcist shares their celebrity crushes

You'll never guess who Geena Davis was into in college