Harry Styles Celebrity Watchlist

Harry Styles

Birth Name: Harry Edward Styles

Birth Place: Redditch, Worcestershire, England

Birthday: February 1, 1994, Aquarius

Profession: Performer

TV Guide Rating:(4 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Tyler Posey, Teen Wolf

Who Should Play Superman's Relatives on SyFy's Krypton?

SyFy's Superman prequel series Krypton, set decades before the planetary explosion that sent Superman rocketing to Earth, is heading to pilot. Since it was announced, fans have been wondering how Krypton would connect back to DC Comics' most recogni… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Taylor Swift Keeps It Cool in Overalls
00:52 — Swift's got her mind on shopping while in Australia. Plus Tom Hiddleston, Harry Styles and Fergie are part of our favorite pics of the week.
Ellen DeGeneres Says Harry Styles and Kendall Jenner Are 'Sweet' Together
04:37 — The talk show host might have accidentally outed the two young stars as a couple at Wednesday night's People's Choice Awards.
EXCLUSIVE - Harry Styles Reveals He Almost Went to Law School
00:35 — The One Direction singer could have taken his life in a completely different path.
One Direction's New Single 'Perfect' is Clearly About Taylor Swift -- The Proof is in the Lyrics!
01:35 — Harry Styles included a blatant reference to Taylor Swift in the band's new song.

Details

  • Birth Name: Harry Edward Styles
  • Birth Place: Redditch, Worcestershire, England
  • Birthday: February 1, 1994, Aquarius
  • Profession: Performer

Trending TonightSee all »