Harry Styles Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Harry Edward Styles

Birth Place: Redditch, Worcestershire, England

Birthday: February 1, 1994, Aquarius

Profession: Performer

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop