Harry Shearer Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Harry Julius Shearer

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: December 23, 1943, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Director, Writer

User Rating:4.5 out of 5 (8 ratings)

Your Rating: