Harry M. Ford Celebrity Watchlist

Harry M. Ford

Birth Name: Harrison Miller Ford

Birth Place: Tennessee, United States

Birthday: December 22, 2016, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Producer

TV Guide Rating:(36 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Code Black - Second Year (Preview)
00:30 — Colonel Ethan Willis (Rob Lowe) joins the team at Angels Memorial from the Department of Defense and takes Dr. Mike Leighton on a harrowing helicopter (more…)
Code Black - Second Year (Sneak Peek 4)
01:48 — Colonel Ethan Willis (Rob Lowe) joins the team at Angels Memorial from the Department of Defense and takes Dr. Mike Leighton on a harrowing helicopter (more…)
Code Black - Second Year (Sneak Peek 2)
00:58 — Colonel Ethan Willis (Rob Lowe) joins the team at Angels Memorial from the Department of Defense and takes Dr. Mike Leighton on a harrowing helicopter (more…)
Code Black - Second Year (Sneak Peek 3)
01:22 — Colonel Ethan Willis (Rob Lowe) joins the team at Angels Memorial from the Department of Defense and takes Dr. Mike Leighton on a harrowing helicopter (more…)

Watch See all »

Wed Sep 28 10:00pm
Code BlackSecond YearNew(Season 2, Episode 1) CBS

Season 2 begins with Col. Ethan Willis, from the Department of Defense, joining the team at Angels Memorial and taking Dr. Mike Leighton on a harrowing helicopter ride to save shark-bite victims in Malibu.

I’ll Watch286 Watching
Wed Oct 5 10:00pm
Code BlackLife and LimbNew(Season 2, Episode 2) CBS

Willis helps a young soccer player who is seriously injured in a bus crash make a life-altering decision. Meanwhile, a patient's hesitation to share that she's transgender makes it difficult for the doctors to diagnose her severe abdominal pain.

I’ll Watch11 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Harrison Miller Ford
  • Birth Place: Tennessee, United States
  • Birthday: December 22, 2016, Capricorn
  • Profession: Actor, Producer

Watch This

Sterling K. Brown, <em>This Is Us</em>
This Is Us Cast Reveals Their Craziest Fan Encounters

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind