Harry Lennix Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Harry Joseph Lennix III

Birth Place: Chicago, IL

Birthday: November 16, 1964, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.76 out of 5 (17 ratings)

Your Rating:

Harry Lennix Photos

  • The Blacklist - Season 2 - "Luther Braxton" - Harry Lennix, Janel Moloney and Amir Arison
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/NBC
  • The Blacklist - Season 2 - "The Decemberist" - Harry Lennix
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/NBC
  • The Blacklist - Season 2 - "The Decemberist" - Harry Lennix, Mozhan Marno, Megan Boone, Amir Arison and Diego Klattenhoff
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/NBC
  • The Blacklist - Season 2 - "The Scimitar" - Mozhan Marno, Megan Boone, Diego Klattenhoff, Harry Lennix and Amir Arison
    Photo By: Virginia Sherwood/NBC
  • The Blacklist - Season 2 - "The Front" - Mizhan Marno, Harry Lenniz, Amir Arison, Megan Boone and Diego Klattenhoff
    Photo By: Virginia Sherwood/NBC
  • The Blacklist - Season 2 - Harry Lennix as Harold Cooper
    Photo By: Justin Stephens/NBC
  • The Blacklist - Season 1 - "Berlin" - Harry Lennix
    Photo By: Eric Leibowitz/NBC
  • The Blacklist - Season 1 - "The Kingmaker" - Diego Klattenhoff, Parminder Nagra and Harry Lennix
    Photo By: Nicole Rivelli/NBC
  • The Blacklist - Season 1 - "Ivan" - Harry Lennix
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/NBC
  • The Blacklist - Season 1 - "Mako Tanida" - Harry Lennix, Amir Arison, Megan Boone and Diego Klattenhoff
    Photo By: Virginia Sherwood/NBC
  • The Blacklist - Season 1 - "The Good Samaritan Killer" - Jane Alexander and Harry Lennix
    Photo By: Giovanni Ruffino/NBC
  • The Blacklist - Season 1 - "Anslo Garrick Part 2" - Harry Lennix, Hisham Tafiq and Parminder Nagra
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/NBC
  • The Blacklist - Season 1 - "Anslo Garrick Part 2" - Parminder Nagra and Harry Lennix
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/NBC
  • The Blacklist - Season 1 - "Anslo Garrick Part 1" - Harry Lennix and PArminder Nagra
    Photo By: Will Hart/NBC
  • The Blacklist - Season 1 - "Anslo Garrick Part 1" - Amir Arison and Harry Lennix
    Photo By: Will Hart/NBC
  • The Blacklist - Season 1 - "Frederick Barnes" - Harry Lennix and Diego Klattenhoff
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/NBC
  • The Blacklist - Season 1 - "Gina Zanetakos" - Diego Klattenhoff and Harry Lennix
    Photo By: Michael Parmelee/NBC
  • The Blacklist - Season 1 - "The Courier" - Diego Klattenhoff, Harry Lennix and Megan Boone
    Photo By: Will Hart/NBC
  • The Blacklist - Season 1 - "The Freelancer" - Harry Lennix
    Photo By: Will Hart/NBC
  • The Blacklist - Season 1 - "The Freelancer" - Harry Lennix, James Spader and Megan Boone
    Photo By: Will Hart/NBC
  • The Blacklist - Season 1 - Harry Lennix as Harold Cooper
    Photo By: Patrick Ecclesine/NBC
  • Dollhouse - Season 2 - "The Hollow Men" - Harry Lennix
    Photo By: Carin Baer/Fox
  • Dollhouse - Season 2 - "The Hollow Men" - Harry Lennix, Eliza Dushku
    Photo By: Carin Baer/Fox
  • Dollhouse - Season 2 - "Getting Closer" - Olivia Williams, Eliza Dushku, Harry Lennix, Tahmoh Penikett
    Photo By: Michael Yarish/Fox
  • Dollhouse - Season 1 - "Briar Rose" - Harry Lennix as Boyd
    Photo By: Carin Baer/Fox
  • Dollhouse - Season 1 - "Echoes" - Harry Lennix as Boyd and Eliza Dushku as Echo
    Photo By: Carin Baer/Fox
  • Dollhouse - Season 1 - "Echoes" - Eliza Dushku as Echo and Harry Lennix as Boyd
    Photo By: Carin Baer/Fox
  • Dollhouse - Season 1 - "True Believer" - Harry Lennix as Boyd
    Photo By: Richard Foreman/Fox
  • Dollhouse - Season 1 - "The Target" - Eliza Dushku as Echo and Harry Lennix as Boyd
    Photo By: Isabella Vosmikova/Fox
  • Dollhouse - Series Premiere - Harry Lennix as Boyd, Fran Kranz as Topher, Eliza Dushku as Echo
    Photo By: Greg Gayne/Fox
  • Dollhouse - Season 1 - "The Target" - Harry Lennix as Boyd and Eliza Dushku as Echo
    Photo By: Isabella Vosmikova/Fox
  • Dollhouse - Season 1 - "Ghost" - Harry Lennix as Boyd Langton
    Photo By: Isabella Vosmikova/Fox
  • Dollhouse - Season 1 - Harry Lennix as Boyd
    Photo By: Kurt Iswarienko/Fox
  • Dollhouse - Season 1 - Tahmoh Penikett, Enver Gjokaj, Eliza Dushku, Dichen Lachman, Fran Kranz, Olivia Williams and Harry Lennix
    Photo By: Kurt Iswarienko/Fox
  • 24 - "Day 6: 11:00 A.M. - 12:00 P.M." - Regina King as Sandra Palmer, Harry Lennix as Walid
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/Fox
  • 24 - Season premiere, "Day 6" - Harry Lennix as Walid Al-Rezani
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/Fox
  • Commander in Chief - Harry Lennix
    Photo By: Peter "Hopper" Stone/ABC
  • Commander in Chief - Harry Lennix as " Jim Gardner"
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop