Harry Hamlin Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Harry Robinson Hamlin

Birth Place: Pasadena, CA

Birthday: October 30, 1951, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.36 out of 5 (22 ratings)

Your Rating:

<EM>Veronica Mars</EM>' Kristen Bell and Harry Hamlin
Yay, Wallace is back on ...

Dec 21, 2005 3:00 AM EST

Harry Hamlin
Will Mars' Aaron Echolls Go Free?

Dec 14, 2005 3:00 AM EST

Show More