Harry Hamlin Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Harry Robinson Hamlin

Birth Place: Pasadena, CA

Birthday: October 30, 1951, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.36 out of 5 (22 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2015
Appearing
2015
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2010
Actor
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Actor
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Reality Cast Member
2010
Actor
2009
Guest
2009
Voice
2007
Actor
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Reality Cast Member
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Remarks by
2003
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Remarks by
2001
Guest
2001
Guest
2000
Guest
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1986
Actor
1985
Actor
1982