Harry Hamlin Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Harry Robinson Hamlin

Birth Place: Pasadena, CA

Birthday: October 30, 1951, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.36 out of 5 (22 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Harry Hamlin, Kelli Giddish
Exclusive: Law & Order: SVU Casts Harry Hamlin as Rollins' Former Boss

Rollins is getting another blast from her past on Law & Order: SVU! The NBC drama has cast…

Harper's Island
6 Reasons Why Harper's Island Needs to Come Back

It's been five years since CBS premiered Harper's Island, and in the words of another famo…

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 6 3:00pm
Celebrity House HuntingLisa Rinna(Season 1, Episode 11) FYI

Lisa Rinna and husband Harry Hamlin tour three residences.