Harry Connick Jr.Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Joseph Harry Fowler Connick Jr.

Birth Place: New Orleans, LA

Birthday: September 11, 1967, Virgo

Profession: Singer, Musician, Actor, Composer

User Rating: (131 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop