Harriet Nelson Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Peggy Lou Snyder

Birth Place: Des Moines, IA

Died: October 2, 1994

Profession: Actor, Singer

TV Guide Rating:(0 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Details

  • Birth Name: Peggy Lou Snyder
  • Birth Place: Des Moines, IA
  • Died: October 2, 1994
  • Profession: Actor, Singer

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Viola Davis, <em>Fences</em>
Oscar Nominee Viola Davis on the Importance of Fences

Why it means so much to her