Harold RamisCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Harold Allen Ramis

Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois, United States

Birthday: November 21, 1944, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Director, Producer, Screenwriter

User Rating: (3 ratings)

Your Rating: