Harold Prince Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Harold Smith Prince

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: January 30, 1928, Aquarius

Profession: Theatrical producer, Director

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop