Harold GouldCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Harold Vernon Goldstein

Birth Place: Schenectady, NY

Birthday: December 10, 1923, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2010
Actor
2008
Actor
2006
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Actor
1995
Actor
1994
Actor
1992
Actor
1992
Actor
1992
Actor
1991
Actor
1991
Actor
1991
Actor
1991
Actor
1990
Actor
1990
Actor
1990
Actor
1990
Actor
1990
Actor
1989
Actor
1989
Actor
1986
Actor
1986
Actor
1985
Actor
1984
Actor
1984
Actor
1984
Actor
1978
Actor
1978
Actor
1978
Actor
1978
Actor
1977
Actor
1977
Actor
1976
Actor
1976
Actor
1976
Actor
1975
Actor
1975
Actor
1975
Actor
1974
Actor
1974
Actor
1974
Actor
1974
Actor
1974
Actor
1973
Actor
1973
Actor
1972
Actor
1972
Actor
1972
Actor
1971
Actor
1971
Actor
1969
Actor
1969
Actor
1968
Actor
1968
Actor
1967
Actor
1967
Actor
1966
Actor
1966
Actor
1965
Actor
1965
Actor
1965
Actor
1965
Actor
1964
Actor
1964
Actor
1963
Actor
1963
Actor
1963
Actor
1961

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop