Harland Williams Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Harland Michael Williams

Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: November 14, 1962, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Author

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 6 9:55am
Jake and the Never Land PiratesCaptain Frost; The Legendary Snow FootNew DISNEY

Jake helps Captain Frost, a visitor from the frozen Never North, retrieve a magical gem after it is stolen by Captain Hook; Jake and his crew help their penguin pal Percy search for the legendary Snow-Foot.

Sat Mar 7 7:00am
Jake and the Never Land PiratesCaptain Frost; The Legendary Snow Foot DISNEY

Jake helps Captain Frost, a visitor from the frozen Never North, retrieve a magical gem after it is stolen by Captain Hook; Jake and his crew help their penguin pal Percy search for the legendary Snow-Foot.

Thu Mar 12 8:05am
Wag the Dog HBOSGe

Biting satire about a movie producer (Oscar nominee Dustin Hoffman) who's hired by Presidential aides to concoct a fake war in order to distract the public from a sex scandal. Robert De Niro. Winifred: Anne Heche. Sgt. Schumann: Woody Harrelson. King: Deni (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop