Hank Azaria Celebrity Watchlist

Hank Azaria

Birth Name: Hank Albert Azaria

Birth Place: Forest Hills, NY

Birthday: April 25, 1964, Taurus

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(33 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Liev Schreiber, Ray Donovan

Ray Donovan Has Been Renewed for a Fifth Season

Ray Donovan has been renewed for a fifth season, Showtime's president and CEO David Nevins announced at the Television Critics Association summer tour on Thursday. Production for the 12, one-hour episodes will begin next year. The news comes at a ti… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Happy Feet Two - Trailer 2
02:25 — Mumble, The Master of Tap, has a problem because his tiny son Erik is choreo-phobic. Reluctant to dance, Erik runs away and encounters The Mighty Sven (more…)
Happy Feet Two - Trailer 1
01:25 — Mumble, The Master of Tap, has a problem because his tiny son Erik is choreo-phobic. Reluctant to dance, Erik runs away and encounters The Mighty Sven (more…)
Love and Other Drugs - Trailer
02:37 — Maggie and Jamie's evolving relationship takes them both by surprise, as they find themselves under the influence of the ultimate drug: love.
Love and Other Drugs - Clip - Apologize
00:52 — Maggie and Jamie's evolving relationship takes them both by surprise, as they find themselves under the influence of the ultimate drug: love.

Watch See all »

Sun Aug 28 3:30pm
The SimpsonsBrush with Greatness(Season 2, Episode 18) FXX

Ringo Starr has a cartoon cameo as Marge gets to paint a portrait of Mr. Burns.

I’ll Watch29 Watching
Sun Aug 28 4:00pm
The SimpsonsBlood Feud(Season 2, Episode 22) FXX

From 1991: After Bart's blood saves Burns, Homer sends his boss a nasty letter for falling short of the material gratitude that Homer expected. Voices: Harry Shearer, Dan Castellaneta, Julie Kavner, Nancy Cartwright, Yeardley Smith.

I’ll Watch128 Watching
Sun Aug 28 4:30pm
The SimpsonsBurns Verkaufen der Kraftwerk(Season 3, Episode 11) FXX

Burns sells the power plant to a German corporation that doesn't care for Homer's approach to his work. Voices: Harry Shearer, Phil Hartman, Dan Castellaneta, Julie Kavner, Yeardley Smith, Nancy Cartwright.

I’ll Watch25 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Vinessa Shaw, Liev Schreiber
Exclusive Ray Donovan Finale Postmortem: The Show's Latest Victim Speaks

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from the Season 2 finale of Ray Donovan. Read at you…

The Simpsons
The Simpsons to Present Live Show with Orchestra

The Simpsons is bringing Springfield to the Hollywood Bowl. On Sept. 12th, 13th and 14th the cast wi…

Liev Schreiber, Jon Voight
Ray Donovan Season 2: Can Ray Fix Himself?

On the second season of Showtime's Ray Donovan, Liev Schreiber's titular Hollywood fixer will have t…

Jonny Lee Miller, James Spader, Alex O’Loughlin
Mega Buzz: New Blood on Elementary, Blacklist and Hawaii

Every week, senior reporter Natalie Abrams satisfies your need for TV scoop. Please send all questio…

Liev Schreiber
Ray's Life Needs Fixing in the Ray Donovan Season 2 Trailer

Showtime's  Ray Donovan  returns for Season 2 on Sunday, July 13 at 9/8c, and it looks like Ray has…

Ann-Margret
Emmy Winner Ann-Margret to Guest-Star on Ray Donovan

Emmy-winning actress Ann-Margret will recur on Season 2 of Ray Donovan, Showtime announced on Monday…

Details

  • Birth Name: Hank Albert Azaria
  • Birth Place: Forest Hills, NY
  • Birthday: April 25, 1964, Taurus
  • Profession: Actor