Hank Azaria Celebrity Watchlist

Hank Azaria

Birth Name: Hank Albert Azaria

Birth Place: Forest Hills, NY

Birthday: April 25, 1964, Taurus

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(30 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Vinessa Shaw, Liev Schreiber

Exclusive Ray Donovan Finale Postmortem: The Show's Latest Victim Speaks

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from the Season 2 finale of Ray Donovan. Read at your own risk.]Some people just don't know when to quit.On the Season 2 finale of Ray Donovan, Boston reporter Kate McPherson (Vinessa Shaw) le… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Bart's Cranberry Sauce
00:56 — Bart's offer to help in the kitchen means more work for Marge.
Essay Winner
00:53 — Lisa loses an essay competition but is congratulated by the winner for writing a bold essay.
Homer's Love Letters
00:27 — Bart asks Marge to see the love letters Homer wrote her in the past.
Homer's Footsteps
00:53 — Homer learns that none of his children want to follow in his footsteps.

Watch See all »

Tue Jun 28 7:55am
Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story STARZ

A misfit dodgeball team led by an amiable underachiever competes against a squad sponsored by a corporate giant in an effort to save their rundown gym from foreclosure.

I’ll Watch299 Watching
Tue Jun 28 8:30am
Mystery, Alaska SHO2e

David E. Kelley co-wrote this quirky comedy about a town whose amateur hockey team comes into national prominence after a former resident writes an article about them. Russell Crowe, Hank Azaria. Donna: Mary McCormack. Burns: Burt Reynolds. Directed by Jay (more…)

I’ll Watch56 Watching
Tue Jun 28 5:22pm
FuturamaThat's Lobstertainment(Season 3, Episode 8) COMEDY

In Hollywood, Bender lies to get a robot TV actor to finance a comeback film for Dr. Zoidberg's uncle, legendary star Harold Zoid (Hank Azaria). Maurice LaMarche, Billy West, John DiMaggio.

I’ll Watch63 Watching

More NewsSee all »

The Simpsons
The Simpsons to Present Live Show with Orchestra

The Simpsons is bringing Springfield to the Hollywood Bowl. On Sept. 12th, 13th and 14th the cast wi…

Liev Schreiber, Jon Voight
Ray Donovan Season 2: Can Ray Fix Himself?

On the second season of Showtime's Ray Donovan, Liev Schreiber's titular Hollywood fixer will have t…

Jonny Lee Miller, James Spader, Alex O’Loughlin
Mega Buzz: New Blood on Elementary, Blacklist and Hawaii

Every week, senior reporter Natalie Abrams satisfies your need for TV scoop. Please send all questio…

Liev Schreiber
Ray's Life Needs Fixing in the Ray Donovan Season 2 Trailer

Showtime's  Ray Donovan  returns for Season 2 on Sunday, July 13 at 9/8c, and it looks like Ray has…

Ann-Margret
Emmy Winner Ann-Margret to Guest-Star on Ray Donovan

Emmy-winning actress Ann-Margret will recur on Season 2 of Ray Donovan, Showtime announced on Monday…

Kip Pardue
Remember the Titans' Kip Pardue Joins Ray Donovan in Season 2

Kip Pardue has joined the cast of Ray Donovan for Season 2, according to The Hollywood Reporter. The…

Details

  • Birth Name: Hank Albert Azaria
  • Birth Place: Forest Hills, NY
  • Birthday: April 25, 1964, Taurus
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »