Hank AzariaCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Hank Albert Azaria

Birth Place: Forest Hills, NY

Birthday: April 25, 1964, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (26 ratings)

Your Rating:

Free Agents
NBC Cancels Free Agents

Oct 6, 2011 1:29 PM EDT

The Simpsons
Is The Simpsons Coming to an End?

Oct 4, 2011 3:02 PM EDT

Hank Azaria and Kathryn Hahn
Watercooler: Charm-Free Agents

Sep 15, 2011 7:00 AM EDT

Rachael Harris
Free Agents Signs Rachael Harris

Sep 13, 2011 6:27 PM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop